Finado | Agencia | Lugar de velación | Salida del cortejo | Destino |
---|---|---|---|---|
FELIPE AGUILAR GARCIA | Los Reyes | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
REYES ZAVALA MA DE LOURDES | Periférico | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON MUNICIPAL SAN MARTIN TULTEC |
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ FLORES | Periférico | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON SAN MATEO XALPA |
LORENZO ORTIZ QUINTANA | Periférico | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON NUEVO JARDIN |
LORENA GALINDO MARTINEZ | Periférico | Capilla A (Segundo piso) |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
JARDIN LA PAZ |
AVUNDIA ROMERO ISIDRO | Vallejo | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON COMUNITARIO PEZMATLAN |
GABRIELA HERNANDEZ VARGAS | Zaragoza | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON CIVIL SAN NICOLAS TOLENTINO |
EDITH DIANA SOTO MARTINEZ | Zaragoza | Capilla B (Tercer piso) |
29 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
. PENDIENTE |
SANTA JIMENEZ HOCHOA | Vallejo | Capilla B (Segundo piso) |
29 de marzo 08:00 hrs. |
HORNO VALLEJO |
ANGEL EMANUEL JAIMES GUIZA | Bystra | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 10:00 hrs. |
PANTEON CIVIL SAN LORENZO TEZONCO |
CESAR BALBUENA GARCIA | Bystra | Capilla B (Planta baja) |
29 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
Panteón San Gregorio Cuautzingo |
CRISTIAN MICHEL SANTOS HERNANDEZ | Bystra | Capilla A (Primer piso) |
29 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
ESPERANZA VILLALOBOS LOPEZ | Zaragoza | Capilla D (Segundo piso) |
29 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO VALLEJO |
ISRAEL GARCIA LOPEZ | Zaragoza | Directo |
29 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
PANTEON CIVIL SAN LORENZO TEZONCO |
ROCIO RODRIGUEZ HUERTA | Zaragoza | Capilla B (Tercer piso) |
29 de marzo 14:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA GALINDO | Zaragoza | Domicilio |
29 de marzo 17:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
LUISA TAPIA PINTLE | Los Reyes | Capilla A (Planta baja) |
30 de marzo 00:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
LUIS GARCIA GARCIA | Bystra | Domicilio |
30 de marzo 08:00 hrs. |
ZITACUARO MICHOACAN |
VIRGINIA CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA | Vallejo | Capilla A (Segundo piso) |
30 de marzo 11:00 hrs. |
PANTEON GUADALUPE HIDALGO |
MARGARITA LOPEZ TRUJILLO | Los Reyes | Domicilio |
30 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
CEMENTERIO PARQUE MEMORIAL |
CARMEN GONZALEZ AREVALO | Los Reyes | Domicilio |
30 de marzo 12:00 hrs. |
PANTEON MUNICIPAL DE TENDEPARACUA |
YULEANA MAYA ROMERO | Zaragoza | Domicilio |
30 de marzo 12:30 hrs. |
PANTEO CIVIL SAN LORENZO TEZONCO |
MIGUEL QUITERIO FRANCO | Los Reyes | Directo |
23 de abril 00:00 hrs. |
HORNO CREMATORIO JARDIN LA PAZ |
GERMAN ESPINOLA SANCHEZ | Los Reyes | Directo |
31 de mayo 00:00 hrs. |
PANTEON JARDIN LA PAZ |
DAVID ROMERO MARIA | Los Reyes | Domicilio |
01 de junio 11:00 hrs. |
JARDIN LA PAZ |